Schedule for this saturday SDB....
Time Description
Start - Finish
12:30 - 16:00 Set up Timing & Testing
14:00 - 17:00 Class F Registration & Scrutineering
15:30 - 16:30 Class F Free Running
16:30 - 17:00 Drivers Briefing (Class F)
17:00 - 19:00 Class F Qualifying
17:00 - 21:00 Other Classes Registration & Scrutineering
21:00 - 21:30 Drivers Briefing (Other classes)
21:30
Class Campro Qualifying Run 1
Class E Qualifying Run 1
Class D Qualifying Run 1
Class C Qualifying Run 1
Class B Qualifying Run 1
Class A Qualifying Run 1
22:45
Class Campro Qualifying Run 2
Class E Qualifying Run 2
Class D Qualifying Run 2
Class C Qualifying Run 2
Class B Qualifying Run 2
Class A Qualifying Run 2
0:00
Class Campro Quarterfinal
Class F Non-Vtec Quarterfinal
Class F Vtec Quarterfinal
Class E Quarterfinal
Class D Quarterfinal
Class C Quarterfinal
Class B Quarterfinal
Class A Quarterfinal
0:30
Class Campro Semifinal
Class F Non-Vtec Semifinal
Class F Vtec Semifinal
Class E Semifinal
Class D Semifinal
Class C Semifinal
Class B Semifinal
Class A Semifinal
0:45
Class Campro Final
Class F Non-Vtec Final
Class F Vtec Final
Class E Final
Class D Final
Class C Final
Class B Final
Class A Final
1:30
Prize Presentation
Time Description
Start - Finish
12:30 - 16:00 Set up Timing & Testing
14:00 - 17:00 Class F Registration & Scrutineering
15:30 - 16:30 Class F Free Running
16:30 - 17:00 Drivers Briefing (Class F)
17:00 - 19:00 Class F Qualifying
17:00 - 21:00 Other Classes Registration & Scrutineering
21:00 - 21:30 Drivers Briefing (Other classes)
21:30
Class Campro Qualifying Run 1
Class E Qualifying Run 1
Class D Qualifying Run 1
Class C Qualifying Run 1
Class B Qualifying Run 1
Class A Qualifying Run 1
22:45
Class Campro Qualifying Run 2
Class E Qualifying Run 2
Class D Qualifying Run 2
Class C Qualifying Run 2
Class B Qualifying Run 2
Class A Qualifying Run 2
0:00
Class Campro Quarterfinal
Class F Non-Vtec Quarterfinal
Class F Vtec Quarterfinal
Class E Quarterfinal
Class D Quarterfinal
Class C Quarterfinal
Class B Quarterfinal
Class A Quarterfinal
0:30
Class Campro Semifinal
Class F Non-Vtec Semifinal
Class F Vtec Semifinal
Class E Semifinal
Class D Semifinal
Class C Semifinal
Class B Semifinal
Class A Semifinal
0:45
Class Campro Final
Class F Non-Vtec Final
Class F Vtec Final
Class E Final
Class D Final
Class C Final
Class B Final
Class A Final
1:30
Prize Presentation
Last edited: